UITSLAG 2018

10KM          
Positie Voornaam Achternaam Woonplaats Startnr Netto tijd
1 Monique Verschuure Yerseke 63 00:39:43
2 Esther Vermue Lewedorp 62 00:44:16
3 Annet van der Linde Nisse 27 00:45:23
4 Annette Bevelander Rilland 3 00:46:26
5 Maartje Kastelein Vlissingen 333 00:47:07
6 Esther de Koning Heinkenszand 22 00:48:20
7 Eva van Hoek Middelburg 14 00:50:36
8 Karen Kole Goes 20 00:52:11
9 Marloes Saaman Zoutelande 50 00:52:27
10 Kiona Linders Koudekerke 28 00:52:58
11 Karin van Noorden Vlissingen 39 00:53:08
12 Debbie Verstelle Goes 64 00:53:07
13 Wendy van de Griek Kruiningen 12 00:53:40
14 Sandra van der Valk Krabbendijke 61 00:53:52
15 Rosette Verkaart   363 00:54:03
16 Amber Oreel Breda 345 00:54:06
17 Anita Veldhof Goes 366 00:54:32
18 Ellie Spaans Goes 57 00:54:40
19 Eva Posthumus Goes 46 00:54:46
20 Wendy Wijnstra-Slabbekoorn Kapelle 66 00:54:48
21 Ilse Traas Heinkenszand 59 00:55:34
22 Hilde Meulenberg ‘s-Heer Abtskerke 34 00:55:43
23 Mary Kerkhove Vlissingen 18 00:55:56
24 Sya van Belzen Goes 1 00:55:57
25 Demi Otten Terneuzen 43 00:56:22
26 Danielle Elenbaas Goes 10 00:57:17
27 Sylvia de Nooijer Goes 38 00:57:16
28 Janneke Wiskerke Goes 67 00:57:37
29 Marjolein Mol Kapelle 35 00:58:05
30 Chantal Schilperoordt Terneuzen 56 00:58:58
31 Mirjam Janssen Kwadendamme 17 00:59:06
32 Andrea Koning Goes 21 00:59:38
33 Katinka van de Glind Kloetinge 11 01:00:12
34 Rineke Groenleer Oud Gastel 13 01:00:22
35 Marlies Buteijn Kapelle 8 01:00:46
36 Carin Koster Terneuzen 23 01:00:55
37 Deasy Butar Goes 7 01:01:30
38 Mirelle van den Bergh Terneuzen 2 01:01:42
39 Jacqueline Meijers Hoedekenskerke 33 01:01:56
40 Sandra Steutel Wolphaartsdijk 58 01:01:59
41 Rian Meertens Vlissingen 30 01:02:54
42 Daniëlle van Wanrooij ‘s-Gravenpolder 65 01:03:22
43 Annemarie Saman Kruiningen 51 01:03:30
44 Lian Rijk Kloetinge 48 01:04:10
45 Chantal Rijk Kloetinge 47 01:04:27
46 Danielle Scheele Nieuw- en  Sint Joosland 54 01:04:28
47 Winanda de Ruijter Kapelle 49 01:04:35
48 Sandra IJsebaart Goes 16 01:04:36
49 Gisela Nijsse Oud-Sabbinge 37 01:06:40
50 Corinne Meier Middelburg 31 01:07:00
51 Katja Schikker Borssele 55 01:08:19
52 Kinga Nowakowska Hellevoetsluis 41 01:08:19
53 Dien de Hoop Goes 15 01:09:20
54 Francis Meijer Wemeldinge 32 01:10:54
55 Esther Noteboom Heinkenszand 40 01:10:54
56 Karin Paardekooper Middelburg 44 01:10:54
57 Mandy Ostermann Breda 42 01:13:21
           
7.5KM          
Positie Voornaam Achternaam Woonplaats Startnr Netto tijd
1 Yvonne Moerland Yerseke 99 00:30:02
2 Cathy Poppe Terneuzen 103 00:32:26
3 Durby Meijboom Vlissingen 98 00:33:04
4 Maroeska Ars Goes 70 00:35:17
5 Marian Steenblok Heinkenszand 108 00:35:34
6 Esmâ Guigui Goes 87 00:35:37
7 Corina Lievense Middelburg 26 00:36:06
8 Tianda Donker-Curtius Schoondijke 81 00:36:53
9 Josa van der Vliet Terneuzen 119 00:37:21
10 Jeanette Vink   368 00:38:23
11 Janneke Verschuure Kruiningen 116 00:39:00
12 Julia Fuertes   365 00:39:25
13 Jolanda Kolijn Oost-Souburg 95 00:39:32
14 Edith van Dijke Goes 341 00:39:45
15 Ilona van Belzen Goes 73 00:39:44
16 Anouk Priem Heinkenszand 105 00:40:25
17 Kim Janse Terneuzen 93 00:40:35
18 Jacqueline de Bondt Goes 75 00:40:40
19 Priscilla Valk Kortgene 60 00:41:03
20 Louise Finnsdatter   364 00:41:10
21 Vicky Lockefeir Middelburg 97 00:42:26
22 Corine Maas   29 00:42:39
23 Desiree Nijsse Heinkenszand 36 00:42:48
24 Mariska Flipse Schore 83 00:42:49
25 Lisette Potter ‘s-Heer Hendrikskinderen 104 00:43:05
26 Ellen Nelisse Heinkenszand 100 00:43:00
27 Rebekka van Doorn Middelburg 82 00:43:32
28 Diana Jacobsz Heinkenszand 92 00:44:13
29 Saskia Stizinger   371 00:44:27
30 Yvonne Houweling Goes 89 00:45:07
31 Anoeska van de Noort Goes 102 00:45:07
32 Annemarie van Damme Burgh-Haamstede 80 00:45:12
33 Alexandra de Jonge Kapelle 94 00:45:22
34 Janneke Vercouteren Kruiningen 113 00:45:18
35 Esther Tuns Vlissingen 111 00:45:32
36 Eva Verlinde Zaamslag 115 00:45:32
37 Arianne Francke Grijpskerke 84 00:45:33
38 Elvira Toubiana ‘s-Gravenpolder 110 00:45:58
39 Dorine Bosschaart Goes 76 00:45:54
40 Michelle de Visser Aagtekerke 335 00:46:10
41 Libe San Miguel Middelburg 334 00:46:09
42 Anja Vereecke   356 00:46:35
43 Sanne Taekema ‘s-Heer Hendrikskinderen 109 00:46:36
44 Sanne Zuijderduin   347 00:46:50
45 Hennie van der Blom Goes 74 00:47:05
46 Ilona Geluk Goes 85 00:47:28
47 Linda Beeke Goes 72 00:47:33
48 Helma Vis Kamperland 117 00:47:25
49 Anne Ars Lewedorp 69 00:48:11
50 Heleen de Vlieger Vlissingen 118 00:48:49
51 Samantha van Dam Dinteloord 79 00:48:54
52 Hannah van Iwaarden Terneuzen 90 00:51:46
53 Pauline van Iwaarden Terneuzen 91 00:51:47
54 Chantal Verhoeven ‘s-Gravenpolder 114 00:52:18
55 Muyiyati de Zwarte   355 00:52:39
56 Winny Anthonissen Moerstraten 68 00:53:08
57 Ellen Saman Goes 106 00:53:48
58 Esther ter Beeke Goes 71 01:10:53
           
5KM          
Positie Voornaam Achternaam Woonplaats Startnr Netto tijd
1 Monica Sanderse Vlissingen 352 00:19:59
2 Amber Bongertman Roosendaal 340 00:20:26
3 Renate de Reus Vlissingen 338 00:21:43
4 Arinka Bongertman   358 00:22:34
5 Waeoby Jones Terneuzen 187 00:22:42
6 Veerle Smits Kloetinge 249 00:22:59
7 Tessa van den Brink Sluiskil 142 00:23:06
8 Natalie Sinke Vlissingen 245 00:23:35
9 Sanne Stroosnijder Kruiningen 255 00:23:58
10 Eva Lukasse Goes 210 00:24:13
11 Zoë van Luijk Nederland 209 00:24:58
12 Annemarie Verschuure Kruiningen 259 00:25:56
13 Tara Schuilwerve ‘s-Heer Hendrikskinderen 244 00:26:05
14 Liduine Verschiere Goes 374 00:26:09
15 Corry  de Schacht   53 00:26:11
16 Lotte Elstgeest ‘s-Heerenhoek 162 00:26:33
17 Debbie Elstgeest ‘s-Heerenhoek 161 00:26:36
18 Iris Meijer Amsterdam 214 00:26:55
19 Manon van Dieren Wilhelminadorp 152 00:27:10
20 Esther Sluimer Melissant 248 00:27:17
21 Yvette Bonestraa   367 00:27:17
22 Veronique Brooijmans Kibeo 2 326 00:27:31
23 Dana van de Waart ‘s-Heerenhoek 263 00:27:30
24 Marloes Rijk Heinkenszand 237 00:27:36
25 Christine Balkenende De juffies 324 00:27:40
26 Everdien Vermeulen De juffies 323 00:27:44
27 Jennifer Tiebout Goes 4461GR 257 00:28:07
28 Jacqueline Goosen-Moerman Wolphaartsdijk 171 00:28:08
29 Carmen Lievense Middelburg 207 00:28:31
30 Esther Dierkx Goes 153 00:28:36
31 Linda Verveer Goes 260 00:28:45
32 Jasmijn Kroot Burgh Haamstede 198 00:28:56
33 Mieke Schipper Goes 346 00:28:44
34 Janine van de Ketterij Vlissingen 190 00:28:50
35 Elise Filius Tilburg 165 00:28:51
36 Joëlle Huizer Stad aan ’t Haringvliet 181 00:29:04
37 Bianca Beuzekamp Halsteren 134 00:29:12
38 Vivian Geelhoed   362 00:29:16
39 Sharon Minnaard Yerseke 219 00:29:18
40 Anoek Houweling   373 00:29:20
41 Esther Koopman   370 00:29:19
42 Ilse Folmer   357 00:29:23
43 Marian Huizer Stad aan ’t Haringvliet 182 00:29:25
44 Renee Weststrate Goes 269 00:29:28
45 Melissa de Leeuw Yerseke 202 00:29:46
46 Christel de Block Hulst 4 00:29:51
47 Angela Dees ‘s-Gravenpolder 147 00:29:55
48 Linda de Boer Kapelle 137 00:29:58
49 Moniek van Goeije Vlissingen 170 00:30:11
50 Bianca van Maldegem-Addink ‘s-Heerenhoek 212 00:30:16
51 Corina Mackloet De juffies 322 00:30:18
52 Romy Joosen Goes 188 00:30:18
53 Sharon Kole Goes 193 00:30:19
54 Mieke van ’t Westende Kwadendamme 268 00:30:15
55 Jerusha Scorea Kibeo 2 328 00:30:23
56 Ireen Dekker Breda 148 00:30:16
57 Lean de Pree Posterholt 233 00:30:20
58 Ingrid Jones Terneuzen 186 00:30:34
59 Nadezhda Tiberius Wouw 256 00:30:48
60 Wilma Eversdijk Kapelle 164 00:30:55
61 Liesbet Bode De juffies 321 00:30:59
62 Neeltje van Gerven Kibeo 1 329 00:31:02
63 Diana Koopman Krabbendijke 337 00:31:01
64 Jolanda Hoogesteger Yerseke 178 00:31:10
65 Kristy Pauwels Kapelle 228 00:31:31
66 Charlotte Huizer   359 00:31:49
67 Margriet Sandee-Weezepoel Goes 52 00:31:42
68 Mares Wirtz   369 00:31:42
69 Angela Bauer Goes 128 00:31:53
70 Helma Kwekkeboom Nieuw – en Sint Joosland 200 00:31:54
71 Marianne Koster Borssele 195 00:32:04
72 Dionne de Regt Kloetinge 235 00:32:03
73 Jessica van Nieuwenhuijzen Kloetinge 223 00:32:03
74 Alice Duijnhouwer Goes 159 00:32:08
75 Carina Braakman-Koster Middelburg 140 00:32:15
76 Annemarie Albregtse ‘s-Heer Hendrikskinderen 123 00:32:07
77 Mia van Belle vlissingen 131 00:32:15
78 Annemieke Bot ‘s-Heer Arendskerke 139 00:32:13
79 Chantal Daane Krabbendijke 145 00:32:24
80 Sarina Direcks Krabbendijke 154 00:32:25
81 Femke van Sluijs Kloetinge 246 00:32:47
82 Angela van Helden-Daane Yerseke 174 00:32:47
83 Marriet Pekaar Yerseke 229 00:32:47
84 Kim Demesmaecker Terneuzen 150 00:32:42
85 Judith van der  Linden   350 00:32:50
86 Ilse van Maris Kapelle 213 00:33:09
87 José van Belzen Arnemuiden 132 00:33:09
88 Nadine Grootveld-Rijk Goes 172 00:33:09
89 Tilly Rodenburg Kloetinge 239 00:33:06
90 Hanna Koning Goes 194 00:33:09
91 Monica Schipper Goes 242 00:33:11
92 Jorine Beenhakker Goes 129 00:33:14
93 Monique Dogge Goes 156 00:33:19
94 Yvonne Langejans Wemeldinge 201 00:33:19
95 Joyce van der Weide Rijsbergen 265 00:33:28
96 Sarike van Es Terneuzen 163 00:33:44
97 Alexandra Pijnen Terneuzen 231 00:33:44
98 Marjoleine Kramer Goes 197 00:33:51
99 Laura Stam Goes 251 00:33:48
100 Tineke Minderhoud Waarde 218 00:33:47
101 Iris Hahn Zierikzee 173 00:33:47
102 Linda Piso Wilhelminadorp 232 00:33:53
103 Marissa Keyser Keyser   361 00:33:51
104 Marie Christine Reijnoudt   360 00:33:52
105 Joyce de Blok Vlissingen 136 00:33:59
106 Noor van Tiel ‘s-Heer Arendskerke 258 00:33:59
107 Wendy Alssema Kloetinge 124 00:34:02
108 Corina van den Doel Goes 155 00:34:17
109 Kerstin Steendijk   372 00:34:22
110 Jolanda Zuijdweg Kapelle 274 00:34:19
111 Lianne Zuijdweg Goes 275 00:34:21
112 Nicole Geuze Goes 168 00:34:21
113 Fraukje Westerwele Kibeo 2 327 00:34:37
114 Femke Wolter Kibeo 2 325 00:34:37
115 Tamara de Ridder Nieuwland 236 00:34:28
116 Esmee Blok Gennep 135 00:34:28
117 Christa van der Hoest Krabbendijke 177 00:34:44
118 Jetta Vlaming Wolphaartsdijk 261 00:34:36
119 Alice de Leeuw Goes 339 00:34:44
120 Anne-Wil Speelman Wolphaartsdijk 250 00:34:49
121 Jannie de Belle Yerseke 130 00:35:07
122 Angélique van Dalen Goes 146 00:35:20
123 Krista de Kam Goes 189 00:35:30
124 Linda Schipper Goes 241 00:35:31
125 Carola Storm Goes 253 00:35:33
126 Annelies Israel Rilland 183 00:35:29
127 Simone Pasman Kapelle 227 00:35:39
128 Cora Israel Middelburg 184 00:35:40
129 Debbie Adriaensen Vlissingen 121 00:35:40
130 Joyce Piek Heinkenszand 230 00:35:33
131 Moniek Maat ‘s-Heer Abtskerke 211 00:35:33
132 Danielle van der Werf Zierikzee 266 00:35:45
133 Annejet Mol Logopedie 1 314 00:36:13
134 Stephanie Fortuin Logopedie 1 315 00:36:14
135 Sandra Smits Logopedie 1 316 00:36:14
136 Michelle van Dixhoorn Logopedie 1 317 00:36:13
137 Ruth Schepers Goes 240 00:36:11
138 Natasja Florussen Terneuzen 166 00:36:12
139 Lisa Dekker Goes 149 00:36:19
140 Jody van Strien Yerseke 254 00:36:22
141 Tiffany van den Brand ‘s-Heer Arendskerke 141 00:36:15
142 Lidy Kuitems Kibeo 1 331 00:36:41
143 Marian Jobse Kibeo 1 332 00:36:43
144 Marinka Fraanje-Koemans Lewedorp 167 00:36:53
145 Monique de Kraker Kapelle 196 00:36:41
146 Emanuela Hermes Goes 175 00:37:10
147 Tamarah Loppies Nieuwland 208 00:37:08
148 Esther van Liere Goes 205 00:37:07
149 Manon Wolff Goes 120 00:37:22
150 Connie Dominicus Yerseke 157 00:37:48
151 Inez Huisman Kapelle 180 00:37:49
152 Sylvia Bal Goes 127 00:37:54
153 Jacqueline Kuiper Pijnacker 199 00:38:06
154 Ingrid Lekaj Ovezande 204 00:38:01
155 Ilonka van Kleeff Renesse 192 00:38:03
156 Edith van Kleeff Renesse 191 00:38:03
157 Sonja Bruggeman Kloetinge 143 00:39:05
158 Claudia Nienhuis Kloetinge 222 00:39:16
159 Linda Bogaert Heinkenszand 138 00:39:17
160 Manonne de Vlieger Logopedie 2 318 00:39:41
161 Linda van der Meijden Logopedie 2 319 00:39:41
162 Wendy de Vrieze Goes 262 00:39:39
163 Lisette van Houten Heinkenszand 179 00:41:14
164 Maltie Ritoe Kapelle 238 00:41:14
165 Esther van Sluijs-Kole Kloetinge 247 00:41:14
166 Romy Paauwe Goes 225 00:42:00
167 Paula Albertema Halsteren 122 00:42:50
168 Rachelle Schrieks Ovezande 243 01:25:54
169 Tamara Weezepoel-Flore Goes 264 01:25:54
170 Vivian Geelhoed-de Vos Kibeo 1 330 01:25:58
171 Petra Pronk Meliskerke 234 01:25:58
172 Nicole van der Weele Logopedie 2 320 01:25:58
           
1200m          
Positie Voornaam Achternaam Woonplaats Startnr Netto tijd
1 Yara Karelse Heinkenszand 294 00:04:29
2 Inke van den Dikkenberg Kapelle 284 00:04:35
3 Marit Simonse Goes 299 00:04:37
4 Lilian Minderhoud Waarde 297 00:05:20
5 Tess Bustraan Goes 281 00:05:30
6 Tessa van Dieren Wilhelminadorp 283 00:05:34
7 Merel van Gunst Middelburg 291 00:05:47
8 Bente Decorte Wolphaartsdijk 282 00:05:51
9 Marit de Vrieze Goes 301 00:05:53
10 Mirthe Bruijnes Goes 279 00:05:58
11 Lotte van Noorden Vlissingen 298 00:05:58
12 Sophie van de Waart ‘s-Heerenhoek 302 00:06:01
13 Isa Goedhart Goes 289 00:06:03
14 Veerle Bruijnes Goes 280 00:06:09
15 Rosanna van Essen Oost souburg 287 00:06:23
16 Maty Alssema Kloetinge 276 00:06:29
17 Milou van der Ham Rilland 292 00:06:36
18 Kira Visschers Rilland 300 00:06:36
19 Faye van der Genugten Goes 344 00:06:39
20 Lotte van Gunst Middelburg 290 00:06:49
21 Alicia Bangura Duffel 277 00:06:59
22 Amy van  Eijkeren Wilhelminadorp 336 00:07:01
23 Yasmine Dockx Duffel 285 00:07:04
24 Elin Elshout Kapelle 286 00:07:20
25 Sheree Huisman Kapelle 293 00:07:22
26 Beike Bogaards Goes 278 00:07:36
27 Zenzi Minnaard Yerseke 310 01:15:39
28 Esmee van Maldegem ‘s-Heerenhoek 295 02:27:24
           
750m          
Positie Voornaam Achternaam Woonplaats Startnr Netto tijd
1 Gift Swart Goes 354 00:04:37
2 Maud Kramer ‘s-Heer Hendrikskinderen 309 00:05:19
3 Jill Beeke Goes 348 00:05:31
4 Nynke Elshout Kapelle 305 00:05:38
5 Liv van der Genugten Goes 343 00:05:44
6 Aimée Westerweele Kapelle 313 00:05:48
7 Joyce de Bel Tilburg 353 00:06:24
8 Anna Belaert Terneuzen 303 00:06:26
9 Zoë Moggré Vlissingen 312 00:06:37
10 Sazet van Gent Heinkenszand 307 00:06:38
11 Sofie Maat ‘s-Heer Hendrikskinderen 351 00:06:45
12 Milana van den Doel Goes 304 00:07:09
13 Myron Moerland Yerseke 311 01:53:41
14 Isabeau van Gijzen Zuidland 308 02:41:32